(min 3 letters in search)
TamiyaBase Parts Database
Tamiya 54363 06 MODULE HARD COATED ALUMINUM PINION GEAR (23T)
54363
06 MODULE HARD COATED ALUMINUM PINION GEAR (23T)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1363
Tamiya 54364 LOWER DECK
54364
LOWER DECK
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1364
Tamiya 54365 LOWER BRACE
54365
LOWER BRACE
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1365
Tamiya 54366 RM-01 FRONT UPRIGHT SHAFT (FOR 1/8×5/16 INCH BEARING)
54366
RM-01 FRONT UPRIGHT SHAFT (FOR 1/8×5/16 INCH BEARING)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1366
Tamiya 54367 RM-01 REAR TREAD SPACER SET
54367
RM-01 REAR TREAD SPACER SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1367
Tamiya 54368 SPUR GEAR SHAFT
54368
SPUR GEAR SHAFT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1368
Tamiya 54369 ALUMINUM HORN FOR HI-TORQUE SERVO SAVER (RM-01 CHASSIS)
54369
ALUMINUM HORN FOR HI-TORQUE SERVO SAVER (RM-01 CHASSIS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1369
Tamiya 54370 TA06 IFS ALUMINUM ROCKER ARM BRIDGE
54370
TA06 IFS ALUMINUM ROCKER ARM BRIDGE
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1370
Tamiya 54371 TA06 ALUMINUM MOTOR MOUNT ADAPTER
54371
TA06 ALUMINUM MOTOR MOUNT ADAPTER
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1371
Tamiya 54372 DIRECT COUPLING RA, RB
54372
DIRECT COUPLING RA, RB
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1372
Tamiya 54373 TA06 ALUMINUM REAR STIFFENERS
54373
TA06 ALUMINUM REAR STIFFENERS
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1373
Tamiya 54374 DRIFT TIRES (FOR M-CHASSIS WHEELS / 2PCS.)
54374
DRIFT TIRES (FOR M-CHASSIS WHEELS / 2PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1374
Tamiya 54375 RM-01 CARBON MOTOR MOUNT REAR PLATE SET
54375
RM-01 CARBON MOTOR MOUNT REAR PLATE SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1375
Tamiya 54376 XV-01 SEPARATE SUSPENSION MOUNTS (1XJ)
54376
XV-01 SEPARATE SUSPENSION MOUNTS (1XJ)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1376
Tamiya 54377 XV-01 SEPARATE SUSPENSION MOUNTS (1XM)
54377
XV-01 SEPARATE SUSPENSION MOUNTS (1XM)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1377
Tamiya 54378 XV-01 SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
54378
XV-01 SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1378
Tamiya 54379 XV-01 ALUMINUM SUSPENSION MOUNT (XJ)
54379
XV-01 ALUMINUM SUSPENSION MOUNT (XJ)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1379
Tamiya 54380 135MM MOTOR CABLE SET
54380
135MM MOTOR CABLE SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1380
Tamiya 54381 OP.1381ESC 01 (WITH SENSOR) EXTENSION SENSOR CODE (35 CM)
54381
OP.1381ESC 01 (WITH SENSOR) EXTENSION SENSOR CODE (35 CM)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1381
Tamiya 54382 48 PITCH PINION GEAR (26T,27T)
54382
48 PITCH PINION GEAR (26T,27T)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1382
Tamiya 54383 48 PITCH PINION GEAR (28T,29T)
54383
48 PITCH PINION GEAR (28T,29T)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1383
Tamiya 54384 5mm BODY ADJUSTMENT O-RING (10PCS.)
54384
5mm BODY ADJUSTMENT O-RING (10PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1384
Tamiya 54385 DB01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (FRONT)
54385
DB01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (FRONT)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1385
Tamiya 54386 DB01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
54386
DB01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1386
Tamiya 54387 2.6X27mmTITANIUM COATED SUSPENSION SHAFT (FOR DB01 & DB02
54387
2.6X27mmTITANIUM COATED SUSPENSION SHAFT (FOR DB01 & DB02
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1387
Tamiya 54388 3X48.5mmTITANIUM COATED SUSPENSION SHAFT (FOR DB01 & DB02
54388
3X48.5mmTITANIUM COATED SUSPENSION SHAFT (FOR DB01 & DB02
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1388
Tamiya 54389 DB02 REINFORCED CUP JOINT
54389
DB02 REINFORCED CUP JOINT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1389
Tamiya 54390 BALL DIFF PLATE
54390
BALL DIFF PLATE
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1390
Tamiya 54391 UGT TUNED MOTOR
54391
UGT TUNED MOTOR
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1391
Tamiya 54392 FL TUNED MOTOR
54392
FL TUNED MOTOR
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1392
Tamiya 54393 380 SPORT TUNED
54393
380 SPORT TUNED
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1393
Tamiya 54394 OP.1394 WR-02 ASSEMBLY UNIVERSAL SHAFT (2 PCS)
54394
OP.1394 WR-02 ASSEMBLY UNIVERSAL SHAFT (2 PCS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1394
Tamiya 54395 3X22mmLOW FRICTION SUSPENSION SHAFT (DT-02 & TT-01 CHASSIS,
54395
3X22mmLOW FRICTION SUSPENSION SHAFT (DT-02 & TT-01 CHASSIS,
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1395
Tamiya 54396 DT-02 FRONT DAMPER LOWER ATTACHMENT PIN (2PCS.)
54396
DT-02 FRONT DAMPER LOWER ATTACHMENT PIN (2PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1396
Tamiya 54397 DT-02 ALUMINUM SERVO MOUNT
54397
DT-02 ALUMINUM SERVO MOUNT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1397
Tamiya 54398 OP.1398 FF-03 GEAR DEDICATED GEAR BOX
54398
OP.1398 FF-03 GEAR DEDICATED GEAR BOX
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1398
Tamiya 54399 OP.1399 TA 06 ONE WAY REAR PULLEY SET (18T)
54399
OP.1399 TA 06 ONE WAY REAR PULLEY SET (18T)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1399
Tamiya 54400 F104 METAL-PLATED WHEELS (FOR SPONGE TIRES)
54400
F104 METAL-PLATED WHEELS (FOR SPONGE TIRES)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1400
Tamiya 54401 TA06 CHASSIS BALLAST WEIGHT
54401
TA06 CHASSIS BALLAST WEIGHT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1401
Tamiya 54402 DB02 ALUMINUM STEERING BRIDGE
54402
DB02 ALUMINUM STEERING BRIDGE
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1402
Tamiya 54403 DB02 ALUMINUM MOTOR MOUNT
54403
DB02 ALUMINUM MOTOR MOUNT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1403
Tamiya 54404 DB02 ALUMINUM UNIVERSAL PROPELLER SHAFT
54404
DB02 ALUMINUM UNIVERSAL PROPELLER SHAFT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1404
Tamiya 54405 ADAPTERS FOR TRF201 ALUMINUM UPRIGHTS
54405
ADAPTERS FOR TRF201 ALUMINUM UPRIGHTS
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1405
Tamiya 54406 WIDE TREAD HEX HUBS (DB01 & DB02)
54406
WIDE TREAD HEX HUBS (DB01 & DB02)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1406
Tamiya 54407 DB02 CARBON REAR STIFFENERS (2PCS.)
54407
DB02 CARBON REAR STIFFENERS (2PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1407
Tamiya 54408 SERVO MOUNT
54408
SERVO MOUNT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1408
Tamiya 54409 3X14mm HEX STEP SCREW (BB4 X4)
54409
3X14mm HEX STEP SCREW (BB4 X4)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1409
Tamiya 54410 30mm LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM SWING SHAFT
54410
30mm LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINUM SWING SHAFT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1410
Tamiya 54411 3mm NUT (BLUE)
54411
3mm NUT (BLUE)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1411
Tamiya 54412 OP.1412 4X4 OFF ROAD CAR RIPPER CLUTCH SET
54412
OP.1412 4X4 OFF ROAD CAR RIPPER CLUTCH SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1412
Tamiya 54413 ROLL DAMPER SET
54413
ROLL DAMPER SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1413
Tamiya 54414 OP.1414 4 X 4 OFF-ROAD CAR 4 PIECE WHEEL (2 PIECES)
54414
OP.1414 4 X 4 OFF-ROAD CAR 4 PIECE WHEEL (2 PIECES)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1414
Tamiya 54415 OP.1415 4X4 OFF-ROAD CAR BLACK BUMPER (D PART)
54415
OP.1415 4X4 OFF-ROAD CAR BLACK BUMPER (D PART)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1415
Tamiya 54416 C PARTS (DRIVER FIGURE)
54416
C PARTS (DRIVER FIGURE)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1416
Tamiya 54417 OP.1417 STEERING ASSIST / SENSOR UNIT TGU-01
54417
OP.1417 STEERING ASSIST / SENSOR UNIT TGU-01
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1417
Tamiya 54418 SILICONE DIFF. OIL #500000
54418
SILICONE DIFF. OIL #500000
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1418
Tamiya 54419 SILICONE DIFF. OIL #1000000
54419
SILICONE DIFF. OIL #1000000
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1419
Tamiya 54420 2.6X5mm TITANIUM SCREW (5PCS.)
54420
2.6X5mm TITANIUM SCREW (5PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1420
Tamiya 54421 2X5mm TITANIUM ROUND HEAD SOCKET SCREW (5PCS.)
54421
2X5mm TITANIUM ROUND HEAD SOCKET SCREW (5PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1421
Tamiya 54422 2X8mm TITANIUM ROUND HEAD SOCKET SCREW (5PCS.)
54422
2X8mm TITANIUM ROUND HEAD SOCKET SCREW (5PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1422
Tamiya 54423 OP.1423 RM - 01 HEIGHT GAUGE (0.2 MM STEP)
54423
OP.1423 RM - 01 HEIGHT GAUGE (0.2 MM STEP)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1423
Tamiya 54424 F3X3mm BUSHINGS FOR BALL DIFFERENTIAL (12PCS.)
54424
F3X3mm BUSHINGS FOR BALL DIFFERENTIAL (12PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1424
Tamiya 54425 STEEL CUP JOINT (L/R) FOR TRF417 GEAR DIFFERENTIAL UNIT II
54425
STEEL CUP JOINT (L/R) FOR TRF417 GEAR DIFFERENTIAL UNIT II
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1425
Tamiya 54426 850 BEARING ADAPTERS FOR RM-01 FRONT UPRIGHTS
54426
850 BEARING ADAPTERS FOR RM-01 FRONT UPRIGHTS
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1426
Tamiya 54427 REAR SHAFT
54427
REAR SHAFT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1427
Tamiya 54428 STEEL BEVEL GEAR
54428
STEEL BEVEL GEAR
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1428
Tamiya 54429 TA06 ALUMINUM REAR UPRIGHT (0 )°
54429
TA06 ALUMINUM REAR UPRIGHT (0 )°
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1429
Tamiya 54430 SPONGE TAPE FOR URETHANE BUMPER (10PCS.)
54430
SPONGE TAPE FOR URETHANE BUMPER (10PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1430
Tamiya 54431 DT-02 CARBON DAMPER STAY (FRONT)
54431
DT-02 CARBON DAMPER STAY (FRONT)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1431
Tamiya 54432 DT-02 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
54432
DT-02 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1432
Tamiya 54433 TA06 LIGHTWEIGHT MAIN SHAFT
54433
TA06 LIGHTWEIGHT MAIN SHAFT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1433
Tamiya 54434 TA06 LIGHTWEIGHT FRONT-MIDDLE SHAFT
54434
TA06 LIGHTWEIGHT FRONT-MIDDLE SHAFT
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1434
Tamiya 54435 DB02 ALUMINUM REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT (2.5, FRONT)
54435
DB02 ALUMINUM REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT (2.5, FRONT)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1435
Tamiya 54436 DB02 ALUMINUM REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT (3.5, FRONT)
54436
DB02 ALUMINUM REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT (3.5, FRONT)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1436
Tamiya 54437 DB02 ALUMINUM UPPER ARM MOUNT (2PCS.)
54437
DB02 ALUMINUM UPPER ARM MOUNT (2PCS.)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1437
Tamiya 54438 DB02 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
54438
DB02 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1438
Tamiya 54439 TRF201 SUSPENSION WEIGHT BLOCK (0 )°
54439
TRF201 SUSPENSION WEIGHT BLOCK (0 )°
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1439
Tamiya 54440 TRF201 SUSPENSION WEIGHT BLOCK (5 )°
54440
TRF201 SUSPENSION WEIGHT BLOCK (5 )°
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1440
Tamiya 54441 DB02 ALUMINUM REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT (REAR)
54441
DB02 ALUMINUM REAR SUSPENSION MOUNT (REAR)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1441
Tamiya 54442 XV-01 CARBON REINFORCED C PARTS (FRONT UPRIGHTS)
54442
XV-01 CARBON REINFORCED C PARTS (FRONT UPRIGHTS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1442
Tamiya 54443 E PARTS
54443
E PARTS
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1443
Tamiya 54444 XV-01 CARBON REINFORCED F PARTS (SUSPENSION ARMS)
54444
XV-01 CARBON REINFORCED F PARTS (SUSPENSION ARMS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1444
Tamiya 54445 XV-01CARBON REINFORCED J & JJ PARTS (DAMPER STAYS &SUSPENSION MOUNTS)
54445
XV-01CARBON REINFORCED J & JJ PARTS (DAMPER STAYS &SUSPENSION MOUNTS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1445
Tamiya 54446 XV-01CARBON REINFORCED K & KK PARTS (STEERING ARM & BATTERY
54446
XV-01CARBON REINFORCED K & KK PARTS (STEERING ARM & BATTERY
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1446
Tamiya 54447 XV-01 CARBON REINFORCED NN PARTS (SPACERS)
54447
XV-01 CARBON REINFORCED NN PARTS (SPACERS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1447
Tamiya 54448 XV-01 REINFORCED DRIVE BELT (573mm)
54448
XV-01 REINFORCED DRIVE BELT (573mm)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1448
54449 no image
54449
3X38mm TITANIUM COATED SUSPENSION SHAFT (FOR XV-01, 2PCS .)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1449
Tamiya 54450 18T ALUMINUM PULLEY (FOR TA06 & XV-01)
54450
18T ALUMINUM PULLEY (FOR TA06 & XV-01)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1450
Tamiya 54451 STEERING ARM
54451
STEERING ARM
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1451
Tamiya 54452 XV-01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (FRONT)
54452
XV-01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (FRONT)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1452
Tamiya 54453 XV-01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
54453
XV-01 CARBON DAMPER STAY (REAR)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1453
Tamiya 54454 STEERING BRIDGE
54454
STEERING BRIDGE
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1454
Tamiya 54455 N PARTS
54455
N PARTS
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1455
Tamiya 54456 SKID ANGLE SPACER SET
54456
SKID ANGLE SPACER SET
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1456
Tamiya 54457 RACING WING ?
54457
RACING WING ?
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1457
Tamiya 54458 RACING WING ?
54458
RACING WING ?
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1458
Tamiya 54459 SPUR GEAR ADAPTERS (RM-01 CHASSIS)
54459
SPUR GEAR ADAPTERS (RM-01 CHASSIS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1459
Tamiya 54460 CARBON REINFORCED L PARTS (LINKS)
54460
CARBON REINFORCED L PARTS (LINKS)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1460
Tamiya 54461 N PARTS
54461
N PARTS
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1461
Tamiya 54462 06 MODULE HARD COATED ALUMINUM PINION GEAR (14T)
54462
06 MODULE HARD COATED ALUMINUM PINION GEAR (14T)
Alt. part no(s):
OP-1462

Cookies are required to make this site work. If you continue to use this site you permit us to use cookies.